Chacara Pedacinho Do Ceu Villa
Located 3.4 km from Igreja Assembleia de Deus, Chacara Pedacinho Do Ceu Villa Tuiuti has a private swimming pool and is ideal for up to 12 guests.
This 2-bathroom villa is a 25-minute drive from Socorro, and igreja universal is about 10 minutes away by car.
The holiday home comes with garden views.
Facilities
General
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Chacara Pedacinho Do Ceu Villa?
Guests of Chacara Pedacinho Do Ceu Villa can park their vehicle at complimentary private parking. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Chacara Pedacinho Do Ceu Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Chacara Pedacinho Do Ceu Villa for check-in around 08:00 and check out not later than 08:00. - ❓
Is pool available at Chacara Pedacinho Do Ceu Villa?
Yes, guests of Chacara Pedacinho Do Ceu Villa can enjoy a private swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Chacara Pedacinho Do Ceu Villa?
An equipped kitchenette is part of the amenities available at Chacara Pedacinho Do Ceu Villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this holiday home?
Yes, pets are allowed at this holiday home. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Chacara Pedacinho Do Ceu Villa?
Guests staying at Chacara Pedacinho Do Ceu Villa can easily access Igreja Assembleia de Deus and igreja universal, located 3.4 km from the property and 4.6 km away respectively.